40G-QSFP-SR4-INT Brocade Transceiver Module (Refurb)

$1,057.00
Brand: Brocade
SKU: 40G-QSFP-SR4-INT

Condition: REFURBISHED

Availability: Stock Available

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ optic (MTP 1x8 or 1x12), 100m over MMF, compatible with 10GBASE-SR, 10G breakout-capable, 1-pack (40G-QSFP-SR4-INT)