E1MG-BXD Brocade Transceiver Module (Refurb)

$0.00

Condition: REFURBISHED

Availability: Stock Available

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BXD SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1490nm and receives at 1310nm, LC connector,single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to an E1MG-BXU at the far end (E1MG-BXD)