E1MG-BXU Brocade Transceiver Module (New)

$0.00

Condition: NEW

Availability: Stock Available

Brocade SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BXU SFP optic SMF, transmits at 1310nm and receives at 1490nm, LC connector,single strand SMF fiber. This optic should only be connected to an E1MG-BXD at the far end (E1MG-BXU)