EX-SFP-10GE-USR Juniper Transceiver Module (New)

$0.00

Condition: NEW

Availability: Contact For Price And Availability

Juniper SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-USR - up to 328 ft - 850 nm (EX-SFP-10GE-USR)

General
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Networking
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 10GBase-USR
Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 850 nm
Max Transfer Distance 328 ft
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-USR
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP+