SFP-1GE-LH Juniper Transceiver Module (New)

$0.00

Condition: NEW

Availability: Contact For Price And Availability

Juniper SFP transceiver module (mini-GBIC) - GigE - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper MX240, MX480, MX960; Juniper BX7000, SRX3400, SRX3600 (SFP-1GE-LH)