SFPP-10GE-LR Juniper Transceiver Module (Refurb)

$0.00

Condition: REFURBISHED

Availability: Contact For Price And Availability

Juniper SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (SFPP-10GE-LR)

General
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Networking
Connectivity Technology Wired
Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 1310 nm
Max Transfer Distance 6.2 miles
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces 1 x network
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP+