SFPP-10GE-SR Juniper Transceiver Module (Refurb)

$0.00

Condition: REFURBISHED

Availability: Contact For Price And Availability

Juniper SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm (SFPP-10GE-SR)

General
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Networking
Connectivity Technology Wired
Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Optical Wave Length 850 nm
Max Transfer Distance 984 ft
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces 1 x network
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP+